Giornata |
Gara |
Le altre nella giornata |
1^ And. 13/10/13 |
Montepaschi Siena Vanoli Cremona
|
GIORNATA 1 ore 18.15 Cimberio Varese - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Pallacanestro Cantù - Pistoia Basket 2000 Pasta Reggia Caserta - Umana Reyer Venezia Sidigas Avellino - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Enel Basket Brindisi - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Virtus Roma Granarolo Bologna - Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
2^ And. 20/10/13 |
Grissin Bon R. Emilia Montepaschi Siena |
GIORNATA 2 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - Enel Basket Brindisi Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Pallacanestro Cantù EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Cimberio Varese Grissin Bon Umana Reyer Venezia - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Vanoli Cremona - Granarolo Bologna Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Pasta Reggia Caserta Pistoia Basket 2000 - Sidigas Avellino |
3^ And. 27/10/13 |
Montepaschi Siena Granarolo Bologna
|
GIORNATA 3 ore 18.15 Cimberio Varese - Umana Reyer Venezia Pallacanestro Cantù - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Pistoia Basket 2000 Pasta Reggia Caserta - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Sidigas Avellino - Virtus Roma Enel Basket Brindisi - Vanoli Cremona S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
|
4^ And. 03/11/13 |
Victoria Libertas Pesaro Montepaschi Siena |
GIORNATA 4 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - Pallacanestro Cantù Cimberio Varese - Sidigas Avellino EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Pistoia Basket 2000 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Pasta Reggia Caserta Umana Reyer Venezia - Enel Basket Brindisi Vanoli Cremona - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Granarolo Bologna - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro |
5^ And. 10/11/13 |
Montepaschi Siena Umana Reyer Venezia |
GIORNATA 5 ore 18.15 Pallacanestro Cantù - Sidigas Avellino Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Cimberio Varese Pasta Reggia Caserta - Virtus Roma Enel Basket Brindisi - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Granarolo Bologna - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Pistoia Basket 2000 - Vanoli Cremona |
6^ And. 17/11/13 |
Montepaschi Siena S.S. Sutor Montegranaro |
GIORNATA 6 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - Granarolo Bologna Cimberio Varese - Enel Basket Brindisi Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Pistoia Basket 2000 Umana Reyer Venezia - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Sidigas Avellino - Pasta Reggia Caserta Vanoli Cremona - Pallacanestro Cantù Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
7^ And. 24/11/13 |
Pallacanestro Cantù Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 7 ore 18.15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Sidigas Avellino EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Pasta Reggia Caserta - Enel Basket Brindisi Vanoli Cremona - Virtus Roma S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Cimberio Varese Granarolo Bologna - Umana Reyer Venezia Pistoia Basket 2000 - Victoria Libertas Pesaro |
8^ And. 1/12/13 |
Montepaschi Siena Pistoia Basket 2000 |
GIORNATA 8 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Cimberio Varese - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Granarolo Bologna Umana Reyer Venezia - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Sidigas Avellino - Vanoli Cremona Enel Basket Brindisi - Pallacanestro Cantù S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Pasta Reggia Caserta |
9^ And. 08/12/13 |
Sidigas Avellino Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 9ore 18.15 Pallacanestro Cantù - Pasta Reggia Caserta Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Vanoli Cremona - Umana Reyer Venezia Granarolo Bologna - Enel Basket Brindisi Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Virtus Roma Pistoia Basket 2000 - Cimberio Varese |
10^ And. 15/12/13 |
Montepaschi Siena Virtus Roma
|
GIORNATA 10 ore 18.15 Cimberio Varese - Pallacanestro Cantù Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Vanoli Cremona Umana Reyer Venezia - Sidigas Avellino Pasta Reggia Caserta - Granarolo Bologna Enel Basket Brindisi - Pistoia Basket 2000 S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Victoria Libertas Pesaro - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
11^ And. 22/12/13 |
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 11 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Pallacanestro Cantù - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Pasta Reggia Caserta - Cimberio Varese Vanoli Cremona - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Enel Basket Brindisi - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Granarolo Bologna - Sidigas Avellino Pistoia Basket 2000 - Umana Reyer Venezia |
12^ And. 26/12/13 |
Montepaschi Siena Pasta Reggia Caserta
|
GIORNATA 12 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Cimberio Varese - Granarolo Bologna EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Vanoli Cremona Umana Reyer Venezia - Pallacanestro Cantù Sidigas Avellino - Enel Basket Brindisi S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Pistoia Basket 2000 Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
13^ And. 29/12/13 |
Enel Basket Brindisi Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 13 ore 18.15 Pallacanestro Cantù - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Sidigas Avellino Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Umana Reyer Venezia Pasta Reggia Caserta - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Vanoli Cremona - Cimberio Varese Granarolo Bologna - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Pistoia Basket 2000 - Virtus Roma |
14^ And. 05/01/14 |
Montepaschi Siena Cimberio Varese |
GIORNATA 14 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - Umana Reyer Venezia Pallacanestro Cantù - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Banco di Sardegna Sassari - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Sidigas Avellino - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Vanoli Cremona - Pasta Reggia Caserta Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Enel Basket Brindisi Pistoia Basket 2000 - Granarolo Bologna |
15^ And. 12/01/14 |
EA7 Armani Milano Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 15 ore 18.15 Cimberio Varese - Virtus Roma Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Sidigas Avellino Umana Reyer Venezia - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Pasta Reggia Caserta - Pistoia Basket 2000 Enel Basket Brindisi - Banco di Sardegna Sassari S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Vanoli Cremona Granarolo Bologna - Pallacanestro Cantù |
1^ Rit. 19/01/14 |
Vanoli Cremona Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 16 ore 18.15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Cimberio Varese Pistoia Basket 2000 - Pallacanestro Cantù Umana Reyer Venezia - Pasta Reggia Caserta Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Sidigas Avellino EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Enel Basket Brindisi Virtus Roma - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Granarolo Bologna |
2^ Rit.. 26/01/14 |
Montepaschi Siena Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
GIORNATA 17 ore 18.15 Enel Basket Brindisi - Virtus Roma Pallacanestro Cantù - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Cimberio Varese - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Umana Reyer Venezia Granarolo Bologna - Vanoli Cremona Pasta Reggia Caserta - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Sidigas Avellino - Pistoia Basket 2000 |
3^ Rit. 02/02/14 |
Granarolo Bologna Montepaschi Siena |
GIORNATA 18 ore 18.15 Umana Reyer Venezia - Cimberio Varese Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Pallacanestro Cantù Pistoia Basket 2000 - Banco di Sardegna Sassari EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Pasta Reggia Caserta Virtus Roma - Sidigas Avellino Vanoli Cremona - Enel Basket Brindisi Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro |
4^ Rit. 16/02/14 |
Montepaschi Siena Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
GIORNATA 19 ore 18.15 Pallacanestro Cantù - Virtus Roma Sidigas Avellino - Cimberio Varese Pistoia Basket 2000 - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Pasta Reggia Caserta - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enel Basket Brindisi - Umana Reyer Venezia Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Vanoli Cremona S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Granarolo Bologna |
5^ Rit. 27/10/13 |
Umana Reyer Venezia Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 20 ore 18.15 Umana Reyer Venezia - Montepaschi Siena Sidigas Avellino - Pallacanestro Cantù Cimberio Varese - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Virtus Roma - Pasta Reggia Caserta Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Enel Basket Brindisi Victoria Libertas Pesaro - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Granarolo Bologna Vanoli Cremona - Pistoia Basket 2000 |
6^ Rit. 02/03/14 |
S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 21 ore 18.15 Granarolo Bologna - Virtus Roma Enel Basket Brindisi - Cimberio Varese Pistoia Basket 2000 - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Umana Reyer Venezia Pasta Reggia Caserta - Sidigas Avellino Pallacanestro Cantù - Vanoli Cremona Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Victoria Libertas Pesaro |
7^ Rit. 09/03/14 |
Montepaschi Siena Pallacanestro Cantù |
GIORNATA 22 ore 18.15 Sidigas Avellino - Banco di Sardegna Sassari Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enel Basket Brindisi - Pasta Reggia Caserta Virtus Roma - Vanoli Cremona Cimberio Varese - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Umana Reyer Venezia - Granarolo Bologna Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Pistoia Basket 2000 |
8^ Rit. 16/03/14 |
Pistoia Basket 2000 Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 23 ore 18.15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Virtus Roma Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Cimberio Varese Granarolo Bologna - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Umana Reyer Venezia Vanoli Cremona - Sidigas Avellino Pallacanestro Cantù - Enel Basket Brindisi Pasta Reggia Caserta - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro |
9^ Rit. 23/03/14 |
Montepaschi Siena Sidigas Avellino |
GIORNATA 24 ore 18.15 Pasta Reggia Caserta - Pallacanestro Cantù Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Banco di Sardegna Sassari S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Umana Reyer Venezia - Vanoli Cremona Enel Basket Brindisi - Granarolo Bologna Virtus Roma - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Cimberio Varese - Pistoia Basket 2000 |
10^ Rit. 30/03/14 |
Virtus Roma Montepaschi Siena |
GIORNATA 25 ore 18.15 Pallacanestro Cantù - Cimberio Varese Vanoli Cremona - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Sidigas Avellino - Umana Reyer Venezia Granarolo Bologna - Pasta Reggia Caserta Pistoia Basket 2000 - Enel Basket Brindisi Banco di Sardegna Sassari - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Victoria Libertas Pesaro |
11^ Rit. 06/04/14 |
Montepaschi Siena Banco di Sardegna Sassar
|
GIORNATA 26 ore 18.15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Virtus Roma EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Pallacanestro Cantù i Cimberio Varese - Pasta Reggia Caserta Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Vanoli Cremona S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Enel Basket Brindisi Sidigas Avellino - Granarolo Bologna Umana Reyer Venezia - Pistoia Basket 2000 |
12^ Rit. 19/04/14 |
Pasta Reggia Caserta Montepaschi Siena
|
GIORNATA 27 sab ore 20.30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Virtus Roma Granarolo Bologna - Cimberio Varese Vanoli Cremona - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Pallacanestro Cantù - Umana Reyer Venezia Enel Basket Brindisi - Sidigas Avellino Pistoia Basket 2000 - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Victoria Libertas Pesaro |
13^ Rit. 27/04/14 |
Montepaschi Siena Enel Basket Brindisi |
GIORNATA 28 ore 18.15 S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Pallacanestro Cantù Sidigas Avellino - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Umana Reyer Venezia - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Pasta Reggia Caserta Cimberio Varese - Vanoli Cremona Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Granarolo Bologna Virtus Roma - Pistoia Basket 2000 |
14^ Rit. 04/05/14 |
Cimberio Varese Montepaschi Siena |
GIORNATA 29 ore 18.15 Umana Reyer Venezia - Virtus Roma Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Pallacanestro Cantù EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Banco di Sardegna Sassari S.S. Sutor Montegranaro - Sidigas Avellino Pasta Reggia Caserta - Vanoli Cremona Enel Basket Brindisi - Victoria Libertas Pesaro Granarolo Bologna - Pistoia Basket 2000 |
15^ Rit. 11/05/14 |
Montepaschi Siena EA7 Armani Milano
|
GIORNATA 30 ore 18.15 Virtus Roma - Cimberio Varese Sidigas Avellino - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Umana Reyer Venezia Pistoia Basket 2000 - Pasta Reggia Caserta Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Enel Basket Brindisi Vanoli Cremona - S.S. Sutor Montegranaro Pallacanestro Cantù - Granarolo Bologna |