aggiornate a tutto il 2013/14

Allenatore
Stagioni
Giocate
Vinte
% Vittorie
Piazzamento R. Season
Piazzamento Play-Off
Cardaioli Ezio 6 (A1/A2)
186
87
46,7%
5^ su 14
(32 pts.)
Poule Scudetto:5^ su 8 (6 pts.)
Brenci Giorgio 2 (A1/A2)
30
13
43,3%
2^ su 12 
(34 pts.) in A2
Poule Scudetto:Eliminati (0-6)
Rinaldi Carlo 3 (A1/A2)
55
30
50,9%
6^ su 14
(28 pts.)
ai Quarti: 1-2 vs. Synudine Bo.
Zorzi Antonino
3 (A1/A2)
86
45
52,3%
9^ su 14
(22 pts.)
-
Toth Lajos 1 (A2)
15
6
40,0%
-
-
Taglialatela R. 2 (A2)
6
2
33,3%
-
-
Arrigoni Bruno 1 (A1)
20
8
40,0%
12^ su 14
(18 pts.)
-
Lombardi G. 2 (A1/A2)
63
34
53,9%
15^ su 16
(20 pts.)
agli Ottavi: 1-2 vs. Benetton
Bianchini Valerio 1 (A2)
40
23
57,5%
5^ su 16 
(42 pts.) in A2
-
Pancotto Cesare 4 (A1/A2)
134
63
47,0%
9^ su 14
(30 pts.)
agli Ottavi: 0-2 Teorematour Ro.
Melillo Phil 1 (A1)
32
15
46,8%
7^ su 14
(26 pts.)
ai Quarti:0-3 Teamsystem Bologna
Dalmonte Luca 1 (A1)
14
4
28,6%
-
-
Rusconi Edoardo 1 (A1)
15
6
40,0%
11^ su 14
(18 pts.)
agli Ottavi: 1-3 Pompea Roma
Frates Fabrizio 2 (A1)
73
36
49,3%
6^ su 18
(38 pts)
ai Quarti: 0-3 Paf Bologna
Ataman Ergin 2 (A1)
82
53
64,6%
4^ su 18
(44 pts.)
ai Quarti: 1-4 vs. Benetton Tv.
Recalcati Carlo 3 (A1)
119
85
71,4%
1^ su 18
(52 pts.)
in Finale: 3-0 vs. Skipper Bo.
Pianigiani Simone 6 (A1)
262
222
84,7%
1^ su 18
(62 pts.)
6 Finali: 3/0 vs. Virtus Bo; 4/1 vs. Roma; 4/0 vs. Milano; 4/0 vs.Milano; 4/1 vs. Cantů; 4/1 vs. Milano
Banchi Luca 1 (A1)
49
30
61.2%
1^ su 18
(36 pts.)
1 Finale: 4/3 vs. Milano; 4/3 vs. Varese; 4/1 vs. Roma
Crespi Marco 1 (A1)
46
29
63,0%
2^ su 16
(40 pts.)
1 Finale - Quarti 3/2 vs R.Emilia; Semifinale 3/1 vs Roma; Funale 3/4 vs Milano


                          CLASSIFICHE ALLENATORI



Pianigiani
Recalcati
Ataman
Bianchini
Lombardi
Zorzi
Rinaldi
Frates
 


TOP: PRESENZE

Pianigiani Simone
262
Cardaioli Ezio
186
Pancotto Cesare
134
Recalcati Carlo
119
Zorzi Antonino
86
Ataman Ergin
82
Frates Fabrizio
73
Lombardi Gianfranco
63
Rinaldi Carlo
55
10°
Banchi Luca
49
11°
Crespi Marco
46
12°
Bianchini Valerio
40

TOP: PARTITE VINTE

Pianigiani Simone
222
Cardaioli Ezio
87
Recalcati Carlo
85
Pancotto Cesare
63
Ataman Ergin
53
Zorzi Antonino
45
Frates Fabrizio
36
Lombardi Gianfranco
34
Rinaldi Carlo
30
10°
Banchi Luca
30
11°
Crespi Marco
29
12°
Bianchini Valerio
23

TOP: % DI VITTORIE

Pianigiani Simone
84,7%
Recalcati Carlo
71,4%
Ataman Ergin
64,6%
Crespi Marco
63,0%
Banchi Luca
61,2%
Bianchini Valerio
57,5%
Lombardi Gianfranco
53,9%
Zorzi Antonino
52,3%
Rinaldi Carlo
50.9%
10°
Frates Fabrizio
49,3%
11°
Pancotto Cesare
47,0%
12°
Cardaioli Ezio
46,7%